U13 #1 (Osprey Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
9
7
6
6
3
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    1-5
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U13LLC07] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:10PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    7-2
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U13LLA11] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    4-3
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U13LLA21] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:55PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    7-3
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD09] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:40PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    5-1
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U13LLB22] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    1-1
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U13LLB05] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:45PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    2-1
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U13LLA02] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:30PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    5-2
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U13LLD02] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:10PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    4-3
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U13LLB07] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    4:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    3-3
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U13LLC14] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    2:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    5-5
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U13LLA28] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    11:00AM
    Oro Thunder 2
    7-3
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U13LLA03] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    3-6
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U13LLA12] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:10PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    4-4
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U13LLA13] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    2:30PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    2-5
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD12] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    2:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    1-3
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U13LLB15] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    1:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    0-6
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U13LLC05] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    0-4
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U13LLB01] Stayner Memorial Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    2-3
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U13LLB12] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    8-3
    Essa Eagles 1
    [U13LLD07] Angus Recreation Center
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    6-5
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U13LLC09] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    2-5
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U13LLA20] Osprey Community Arena
  • Today (1)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:10PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U13LLA07] Eddie Bush Arena
  • Upcoming (18)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U13LLC01] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U13LLC15] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:05PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD10] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U13LLB16] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    2:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U13LLD15] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U13LLA26] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U13LLB08] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:20PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U13LLA09] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U13LLA19] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    5:45PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    @
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U13LLD19] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    9:00AM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U13LLA05] Eddie Bush Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    2:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U13LLB19] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:10PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U13LLC18] Dundalk District Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    4:05PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U13LLD16] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U13LLC13] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:55PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD11] Beaver Valley Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U13LLA24] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:30PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U13LLD01] Coldwater Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
22
Thu
U13 #1
8:10 PM
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 2U13LLA07
Eddie Bush
Feb
24
Sat
U13 #1
4:30 PM
vs U13 #2U13LLA19
Osprey Community Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U13 #1
3:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1U13LLA25
Wasaga
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024