Calendar (Osprey Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 25, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U11 #1 - Woolwich (11380)
U11 #2 - Woolwich
U15 #2 - Winter Wildcat Weekend (11380)
U5/U7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Skills Development U8-U15
U15 #1
1:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Wasaga [U15B23]
U11 #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
U11 #1
7:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
Elmvale [U11D07]
U8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning 2
U9
6:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning 2
U13 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
U11 #2
7:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
Elmvale [U11C10]
U15 #2
8:15 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
U5/U7
9:00 AM
@ georgian shores
U8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 #1
10:00 AM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
U5/U7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U8
1:00 PM
@ South Grey Spartans 2
U11 #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 #1
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 #1
3:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U15 #1 - Max Partlo Memorial LL Tournament (10826)
U5/U7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Skills Development U8-U15
U13 #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9
5:10 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
U15 #1
6:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
U15 #2
7:15 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
U11 #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
U11 #2
6:30 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters 1
Grand Valley [U11C19]
U8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
U9
6:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning 1
U15 #2
7:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 1
U13 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U8
9:00 AM
vs. South Grey Spartans 1
U11 #1
10:00 AM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
U5/U7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 #2
1:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters 1
U13 #1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 #1
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
U15 #1 - Max Partlo Memorial LL Tournament (10826)
U8
8:50 AM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U5/U7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 #1
3:50 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [U11D19]
U11 #2
6:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
U15 #2
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 #1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 #1
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 2
Thornbury [U11D09]
U15 #1
7:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [U15B18]
U11 #2
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 1
Meaford [U11C15]
U8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 #2
7:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
Creemore [U11C04]
U13 #1
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters 1
U15 #2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 #1
10:00 AM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
U5/U7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 #1
11:30 AM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [U13A24]
U9
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 #1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 #2
3:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [U15A25]
U15 #1
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Osprey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ospreyminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 11:58 AM