Record Details, U11- White (Osprey Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9711511754012981411128025
Playoff6231121561321118123632333
Overall15942633211533402626147510358
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats LL 242208641128883321614
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1110063000000110063
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 211007111001012200172
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 111001001100422200142
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2110052000000110052
Grand Valley Twisters LL 11100811100802200161
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1110082000000110082
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2202031020116104031920
Midland Centennials LL 2100133101014201147
Shelburne Wolves LL 1000000110031110031
South Grey Spartans LL 1110032000000110032
U11- Black100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater000000411288411288
Eddie Bush00000011001011100101
Grand Valley000000110080110080
North Dufferin CC00000020116102011610
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101014101014
Osprey Community Arena159426332000000159426332
Shelburne CDRC000000110031110031
Thornbury000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Osprey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ospreyminorhockey.com on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 2:12 PM